sadsad x
asdasd

D-LINK 24 PORTS 10/100/1000MBPS POE+2 YÖNETİLEBİLİR ( DGS-1510-28P-A1A )

Ürün Kodu : TPX44679   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
1 İş Günü
Tek Çekim
:
5.571,24 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE & MAİL ORDER
:
5.459,82 TL (KDV Dahil)
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara

  • Genel Özellikler:

    Software Features

    Stackability 
     • Virtual Stacking Support
         • D-Link Single IP Management
         • Up to 32 devices per virtual stack
         • Up to 20G stacking bandwidth
     • Physical Stacking
         • Supports Duplex Chain/Ring topology
         • Up to 40G stacking bandwidth full duplex
         • Up to 6 units per stack

    L2 Features 
     • MAC Address Table: 16K
     • Flow Control
         • 802.3x Flow Control
         • HOL Blocking Prevention
     • Jumbo Frame up to 9000 Bytes
     • IGMP Snooping
         • IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
         • IGMP v3 awareness
         • Supports 512 IGMP groups
         • Supports 128 static multicast addresses
         • IGMP per VLAN
         • Supports IGMP Snooping Querier
         • Host-based IGMP Snooping Fast Leave
     • MLD Snooping
         • Supports MLD v1/v2 awareness
         • Supports 512 groups
         • Supports 128 Static Multicast Addresses
         • Per VLAN MLD Snooping
         • Host-based MLD Fast Leave
         • MLD Snooping Querier
     • Spanning Tree Protocol
         • 802.1D STP
         • 802.1w RSTP
         • 802.1s MSTP
     • Loopback Detection
     • 802.3ad Link Aggregation
         • Max. 32 groups per device/8 ports per group
     • Port Mirroring
         • Support 4 mirroring groups
         • One-to-One, Many-to-One
         • Supports Mirroring for Tx/Rx/Both
     • Multicast Filtering
         • Forwards all unregistered groups
         • Filters all unregistered groups
     • LLDP, LLDP-MED

    VLAN 

    • 802.1Q Tagged VLAN
    • 4K VLAN Groups
    • Configurable VID: 0~4094
    • MAC-based VLAN
    • Asymmetric VLAN
    • ISM VLAN
    • Auto Voice VLAN
    • Auto Surveillance VLAN
     

    Quality of Service (QoS
     • 802.1p Quality of Service
     • Queue Handling
         • Strict
         • Weighted Round Robin (WRR)
     • 8 queues per port
     • Bandwidth Control
         • Port-based (Ingress/Egress, min. granularity for 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports is 64 Kb/s)
     • CoS based on
         • 802.1p priority
         • VLAN
         • MAC address
         • Ether type
         • IP address
         • DSCP
         • Protocol type
         • TCP/UDP port number
         • DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class
         • IPv6 flow label

    L3 Features 
     • ARP
         • 256 Static ARP
         • Supports Gratuitous ARP
     • IPv6 Neighbour Discovery (ND)
     • Default Routing
     • Static Routing
         • 64 IPv4 Static Route Entries
         • 32 IPv6 Static Route Entries

    Access Control List (ACL) 
     • ACL based on
         • 802.1p priority
         • VLAN
         • MAC address
         • Ether type
         • IP address
         • DSCP
         • Protocol type
         • TCP/UDP port number
         • DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class
         • IPv6 flow label
     • ACL Actions
         • Permit
         • Deny
     • Max. 256 access list
     • Max. 768 rules
     • Single or multiple ports (each rule)
     • Time-based ACL
     • ACL Statistics

    Security 
     • Port Security
         • Supports up to 128 MAC addresses per port
     • Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
     • Dynamic ARP Inspection
     • Static MAC
     • D-Link Safeguard Engine
     • DHCP Server Screening
     • ARP Spoofing Prevention
         • Max. 64 entries
     • SSH
         • Supports v2
         • Supports IPv4/IPv6
     • SSL
         • Supports v1/v2/v3
         • Supports IPv4/IPv6
     • Traffic Segmentation
     • IP-MAC-Port Binding
         • DHCP snooping
         • IP Source Guard
         • Dynamic ARP inspection
         • DHCPv6 Guard
         • RA Guard
         • IPv6 Snooping
         • IPv6 Source Guard
     • DoS Attack Prevention

    AAA 
     • Compound Authentication
     • 802.1X Port and MAC-based Authentication
         • Supports RADIUS and Local Server
         • Supports EAP, OTP, TLS, TTLS, PEAP
     • Web-based Access Control (WAC)
         • Port-based Access Control
         • Host-based Access Control
         • Dynamic VLAN Assignment
     • MAC-based Access Control (MAC)
         • Port-based Access Control
         • Host-based Access Control
         • Dynamic VLAN Assignment
     • Japan Web-based Access Control (JWAC)
         • Port-based Access Control
         • Host-based Access Control
         • Dynamic VLAN Assignment

    OAM 
     • Cable Diagnostics 
     • Factory Reset

    Management 

    • CLI
    • Telnet Server
    • TFTP Client
    • IPv6 Neighbor Discovery
    • Configurable MDI/MDIX
    • SNMP
    • Supports v1, v2c, v3
    • SNMP Trap
    • System Log
    • Max. 10,000 log entries
    • DHCP Client
    • DHCP option 82
    • DHCP Server
    • DHCP relay
    • D-Link Network Assistant support
    • SNTP
    • Dual images
    • Dual Configurations
    • ICMPv6
    • IPv4/v6 Dual Stack
    • DHCP Auto Configuration
    • RMON v1
    • Secured FTP (SFTP) Client


    D-Link Green 3.0 Technology 
     • Power Saving by:
         • Link Status
         • LED or Port Shutoff
     • System Hibernation mode
     • Time-based PoE (PoE model only)

    Optional SFP Transceivers
     • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km
     • DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550 m
     • DGS-712 1000BASE-T to SFP transceiver

    Optional SFP+ Transceivers
     • DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 80m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300m: OM3 MMF
     • DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 10km
     • DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 220m

    Optional SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cables
     • DEM-CB100S 10-GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable
     • DEM-CB300S 10-GbE SFP+ 3 m Direct Attach Cable
     • DEM-CB700S 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable

    Ordering Information

    Model number
     / Description
    DGS-1510-20 / 20-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports
    DGS-1510-28 / 28-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports
    DGS-1510-28P / 28-port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports  DGS-1510-52 / 52-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports 

     

     


    Fiziksel Özellikler

    Physical & Environmental 
      

    AC Input 
     • 100 to 240 VAC 50/60 Hz internal universal power supply

    Maximum Power Consumption 
     • DGS-1510-20:  20.3 W
     • DGS-1510-28:  24 W
     • DGS-1510-28P:  238.7 W (PoE on), 29 W (PoE off)
     • DGS-1510-52:  38.4 W

    Standby Power Consumption
     • DGS-1510-20:  12.2 W
     • DGS-1510-28:  15.2 W
     • DGS-1510-28P:  21 W 
     • DGS-1510-52:  27.6 W

    Smart Fan Quantity
     • DGS-1510-20:  1  
     • DGS-1510-28:  1
     • DGS-1510-28P:  2 
     • DGS-1510-52:  2

    Acoustics
     • DGS-1510-20:  43.8 dB(A)
     • DGS-1510-28:  47.5 dB(A)
     • DGS-1510-28P:  46.4 dB(A)
     • DGS-1510-52:  44.2 dB(A)

    Heat Dissipation
     • DGS-1510-20:  41.602 BTU/hr   
     • DGS-1510-28:  72.292 BTU/hr  
     • DGS-1510-28P:  813.967 BTU/hr 
     • DGS-1510-52:  130.944 BTU/hr

    CPU Speed

     • 400MHz

    DRAM Size

     • 256MB

    Flash Memory Size

     • 32MB

    Operation Temperature 
     • 23 to 122 ˚F (-5 to 50 ˚C)

    Storage Temperature  
     • -4 to 158 ˚F (-20 to 70˚C)

    Operation Humidity 
     • 0% to 95% non-condensing

    Storage Humidity 
     • 0% to 95% non-condensing

    Dimensions 
     • DGS-1510-20:  
         • 11 x 7.09 x 1.73 inches (280 x 180 x 44 mm)
         • 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height
     • DGS-1510-28: 
         • 17.36 x 8.26 x 1.73 inches (440 x 210 x 44 mm)
         • 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height
     • DGS-1510-28P:
         • 17.36 x 8.26 x 1.73 inches (440 x 210 x 44 mm)
         • 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height
     • DGS-1510-52:
         • 17.36 x 9.84 x 1.73 inches (440 x 250 x 44 mm)
         • 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height

    Weight
     • DGS-1510-20:  2.7 lbs (1.24 kg)
     • DGS-1510-28:  4.4 lbs (2.00 kg)
     • DGS-1510-28P:  5.6 lbs (2.54 kg)
     • DGS-1510-52:  5.3 lbs (2.40 kg)

    Diagnostic LEDs 
     • Power/Stacking ID/Fan (per device), 
     • Link/Activity/Speed (per 10/100/1000 Mbps port), 
     • Link/Activity/Speed (per Gigabit SFP port), 
     • Link/Activity/Speed (per 10G SFP+ port)

    Certifications 
     • CE, FCC, C-Tick, VCCI, BSMI, CCC
     • Safety cUL, CB

    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.