sadsad x
asdasd
slider ekran kartı.jpg (357 KB)

DAHUA (PFS5424-24T) 24 PORT L2+ YÖNETİLEBİLİR (20GE+4GE KOMBO SFP+1 KONSOL) SWITCH

Ürün Kodu : TPX91267   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
Aynı Gün Kargo
Tek Çekim
:
5.407,85 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE
:
5.353,78 TL (KDV Dahil)

Aynı gün kargo, Saat 14:00'e kadar verilen siparişler için geçerlidir.
Pandemi sebebiyle kargo firmasından kaynaklı 1 günlük gecikmeler olabilir.
54.08 TEKNO PUAN (TP)
:
54.08
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara


  • AÇIKLAMA
    24 Port L2+ Yönetilebilir Switch (20GE + 4GE Kombo SFP + 1 Konsol)
    20*10/100/1000BASE-T, 4*1000BASE-T/SFP Kombo
    Anahtarlama Kapasitesi: 350Gbps, Paket İletme Hızı: 35.7Mbps, Mac Tablosu Boyutu: 32K
    VLAN, Spanning Tree, Loop Protection, Port Aggregiation, Mirroring, Flow Control, Multicast, QoS
    Statik IP Routing, DHCP, Storm Suppression, LLDP, SNMP, RMON, SSH2.0, Telnet, CLI, Web

    Çalışma Sıcaklığı: -15°C~55°C, Nem Aralığı: 5%~95%

    PFS5424-24T

    L2+ Managed Switch

    > Powerful Processing Capacity
    > Perfect Security Control Strategy
    > Perfect Reliability Protection Mechanism
    > Convenient Management and Maintenance

    Technical Speci?cation

    Model

    DH-PFS5424-24T

    Interfaces

    10/100/1000BASE-T port x 20

    Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP port x 4

    Management Ports

    One Console port

    Reset Button

    One Restore Factory Default Button

    Switching Capacity

    350Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    35.7Mpps

    Working Temperature

    -10~55°C

    Storage Temperature

    -40~70°C

    Operating Humidity

    5%~95% Non-condensing

    Dimensions

    440(L)×285(W)×44.5(H)mm

    Weight

    <5Kg

    Input Voltage

    AC: 110~240V/50~60Hz

    Power Consumption

    <50W

    Service Characteristics

    Protocol Standard

    IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az

    MAC Table

    32K

    VLAN

    4K

    Port-based VLAN

    802.1Q Standard VLAN

    MAC-based VLAN

    Protocol-based VLAN

    Spanning Tree

    STP

    RSTP

    MSTP

    Loop Protection

    ERPS

    Loopback Detection

    Support

    Port Aggregation

    Up to 14 aggregation groups, and up to 8 GE ports for each group

    LACP, Manual aggregation

    Mirroring

    Support many-to-one port mirroring, no limit for the quantity of mirroring source port

    Flow Control

    Support half-duplex based on back pressure type control

    Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame

    Port Speed Limit

    Support

    IP Routing

    Static Routing

    Multicast

    IGMP Snooping

    MVR (Multicast VLAN Registration)

    DHCP

    DHCP Client

    DHCP Server

    DHCP Snooping

    Storm Suppression

    Support suppression upon broadcast, multicast, unicast

    Security Features

    Hardware supports IP ACL,MAC ACL, VLAN ACL

    Hardware supports IP+MAC binding based on port

    Support IP Source Guard

    Support ARP Detection

    Support IEEE802.1x port authentication

    Support Radius authentication

    Support the user classification management and password protection

    System Maintenance

    Support the configuration file upload/download

    Support the updated packet upload

    Restore default configuration via WEB

    Support system logs

    PING

    Network Management

    WEB(http and https protocol)

    CLI

    Telnet

    SSH 2.0

    SNMP

    RMON

    LLDP

    Support the NTP client

    Accessories

    Model

    PFT3950

    1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

    PFT3960

    1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    PFT3970

    1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.