sadsad x
asdasd
Stokta Yok

Planet PL-FGSD-1008HPS

Ürün Kodu : TPX8518

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
1 İş Günü
Tek Çekim
:
846,73 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE & MAİL ORDER
:
829,80 TL (KDV Dahil)
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara


  • Physical Port

    • 8-port 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 copper with PoE in-line supported
    • 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper
    • 2 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots to share with Port-9 to Port-10
    • Reset button for system management

    PoE

    - Per port PoE function enable/disable
    - PoE Port Power feeding priority
    - Per PoE port power limit
    - PD classification detection
    - PoE Power sequential
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet End-span PSE
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet End-span PSE
    • Up to 8 IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af devices powered
    • 125 watts PoE budget
    • Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port
    • Detects powered device (PD) automatically
    • Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
    • Remote power feeding up to 100m
    • PoE Management

    Layer 2 Features

    - IEEE 802.1Q tag-based VLAN, up to 30 VLANs groups, out of 4094 VLAN IDs
    - Port-based VLAN, up to 10 VLAN groups
    - MTU VLAN (Multi-tenant Unit VLAN)
    - 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
    - Cisco ether-channel (static trunk)
    - Maximum 3 trunk / LACP groups, up to 4 ports per trunk / LACP group
    - STP, IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
    - RSTP, IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    • Auto-MDI/MDI-X detection on each RJ45 port
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
    • Supports broadcast storm control
    • Supports VLAN
    • Supports Link Aggregation
    • Supports Spanning Tree Protocol
    • Port mirroring to monitor the incoming or outgoing traffic on a particular port, many-to-1
    • Loopback protection to avoid broadcast loops

    Quality of Service

    - Port-based priority
    - IEEE 802.1p-based priority
    - IP TOS / DSCP-based priority
    - TCP / UDP port-based QoS
    • Ingress / Egress Rate Limit per port bandwidth control
    • 2 priority queues on all switch ports
    • Traffic classification
    • Strict priority and Weighted Round Robin (WRR) CoS policies

    Multicast

    • Supports IGMP Snooping v1 and v2

    Security

    • Physical port to MAC address binding
    • TCP/UDP port number filter: Forwarding or discarding typical network applications

    Management

    - Web switch management
    - SNMP v1 / v2c switch management
    • Switch Management Interfaces
    • Supports DHCP Option82 and DHCP Relay
    • Firmware upload/download via HTTP
    • Configuration upload/download through HTTP
    • Hardware reset button for system reboot or reset to factory default
    • PLANET Smart Discovery Utility

    Hardware Specifications
    10/100Mbps Copper Ports 8 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
    Gigabit Copper Ports 2 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
    SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000BASE-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-9 to Port-10
    Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
    Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps / non-blocking
    Throughput 4.16Mpps@64Bytes
    Address Table 4K entries, automatic source address learning and ageing
    Shared Data Buffer 2.75Mb embedded memory for packet buffers
    Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full-duplex
    Back pressure for half-duplex
    Maximum Transmit Unit 1536 Bytes
    Reset Button &< 5 sec: System reboot
    &> 5 sec: Factory default
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U height
    Weight 1.5kg
    LED System:
    Power ( Green )
    10/100BASE-TX RJ45 Interfaces (Port1 to Port8):
    10/100Mbps LNK/ACT ( Green )
    PoE In-Use ( Orange )
    10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 / SFP Interfaces (Port 9 to Port10):
    LNK/ACT ( Green )
    100/1000 ( Green )
    PoE Usage
    30W, 60W, 90W, 120W ( Orange )
    Cable Twisted-Pair
    10BASE-T: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5, up to 100 meters
    100BASE-TX: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 5, 5e up to 100 meters
    1000BASE-T: 4-Pair UTP CAT. 5e, 6 up to 100 meters
    Fiber-Optic Cable
    1000BASE-SX :
    50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m (varying on SFP module)
    1000BASE-LX :
    9/125µm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10/20/30/40/50/60/70/120 kilometers (varying on SFP module)
    Power Requirements 100~240V AC, 50/60Hz, 2A
    Power Consumption Max. 150 watts / 511BTU
    ESD Protection Contact Discharge 8KV DC
    Air Discharge 8KV DC
    Power over Ethernet
    PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / 802.3at PoE / PSE
    PoE Power Supply Type End-span
    PoE Power Output Per Port 52V DC, Max. 30.8 watts
    Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
    PoE Power Budget 125 watts (max.)
    PoE Ability PD @ 7 watts 8 units
    PD @ 15.4 watts 8 units
    PD @ 30.8 watts 4 units
    Layer 2 Functions
    Port Management Port disable / enable
    Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
    Flow Control disable / enable
    Bandwidth Control / Broadcast Storm Control
    Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, flow control status, auto negotiation status
    Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
    Many-to-1 monitor
    VLAN 802.1Q tagged-based VLAN, up to 30 VLAN groups, out of 4094 VLAN IDs
    Port-based VLAN, up to 10 VLAN groups
    MTU VLAN
    QoS Allow to assign low / high priority on each port
    First-In-First-Out, All-High-before-Low, Weight-Round-Robin QoS policy
    Security Control MAC address binding
    TCP & UDP Filter
    Spanning Tree Protocol STP, IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
    RSTP, IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    Link Aggregation 2 groups of 4-Port 10/100BASE-TX trunk supported
    1 group of 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T trunk supported
    DHCP Relay DHCP Relay Agent / DHCP Relay Server
    PoE Setting PoE Status / PoE Port Setting / PoE Sequential
    Configuration Back / Restore Configuration backup / restore through Web interface
    IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1 / v2) Snooping, up to 32 multicast groups
    Management Functions
    Basic Management Interfaces Web browser, SNMP v1 / v2c
    Standards Conformance
    Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
    Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex flow control
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
    IEEE 802.1p QoS
    IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus
    Environment
    Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
    Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
    Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degrees C
    Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

    Fast Ethernet PoE Websmart Switch
    8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at/af PoE+ (Per port 30.8 watt) (PoE Güç Bütçesi maks. 125 Watt)
    2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo
    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.