sadsad x
asdasd
TeknoPuan Slider.png (105 KB)
Stokta Yok

Planet PL-FGSW-1816HPS Fast Ethernet PoE Websmart Yönetilebilir Switch

Ürün Kodu : TPX7889

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
Aynı Gün Kargo
Tek Çekim
:
2.228,59 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE
:
2.206,31 TL (KDV Dahil)

Aynı gün kargo, Saat 14:00'e kadar verilen siparişler için geçerlidir.
Pandemi sebebiyle kargo firmasından kaynaklı 1 günlük gecikmeler olabilir.
4457.19 Parapuan
:
4457.19
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara


  • Physical Port

    • 16-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 copper with PoE in-line supported
    • 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 copper
    • 2 1000Base-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots to share with Port-17 to Port-18
    • Reset button for system management

    PoE

    - Per port PoE function enable/disable
    - PoE Port Power feeding priority
    - Per PoE port power limit
    - PD classification detection
    - PoE Power sequential
    - PoE schedule
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet End-Span PSE
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet End-Span PSE
    • Up to 16 IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af devices powered
    • Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port
    • Detects powered device (PD) automatically
    • Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
    • Remote power feeding up to 100m
    • PoE Management

    Layer 2 Features

    - IEEE 802.1Q tag-based VLAN, up to 32 VLANs groups, out of 4095 VLAN IDs
    - Port-based VLAN, up to 16 VLAN groups
    - MTU VLAN (Multi-tenant Unit VLAN)
    - 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
    - Cisco ether-channel (Static Trunk)
    - STP, IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol
    - RSTP, IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    • Auto-MDI/MDI-X detection on each RJ-45 port
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
    • Supports broadcast storm control
    • Supports VLAN :
    • Supports Link Aggregation
    • Supports Spanning Tree Protocol
    • Port mirroring to monitor the incoming or outgoing traffic on a particular port
    • Provides port mirror (Many-to-1)
    • Loopback protection to avoid broadcast loops

    Quality of Service

    - Port-based priority
    - IEEE 802.1p-based priority
    - IP TOS / DSCP-based priority
    - TCP / UDP port-based QoS
    • 2 priority queues on all switch ports
    • Traffic classification
    • Strict priority and Weighted Round Robin (WRR) CoS policies

    Multicast

    • Supports IGMP Snooping v1 and v2

    Security

    • Physical port to MAC address binding
    • TCP/UDP port number filter: Forwarding or discarding typical network applications
    • Port mirroring to monitor the incoming or outgoing traffic on a particular port

    Management

    - Web switch management
    - SNMP v1 switch management
    • Switch Management Interfaces
    • Supports DHCP Option82 and DHCP Relay
    • Firmware upload/download via HTTP
    • Network Time Protocol (NTP)
    • Hardware reset button for system reboot or reset to factory default

    Hardware Specifications
    10/100Mbps Copper Ports 16 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
    Gigabit Copper Ports 2 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
    SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000Base-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-17 to Port-18
    Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
    Switch Fabric 7.2Gbps / non-blocking
    Throughput 5.35Mpps@64Bytes
    Address Table 4K entries, automatic source address learning and ageing
    Share Data Buffer 2.75Mb embedded memory for packet buffers
    Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full-duplex
    Back pressure for half-duplex
    Maximum Transmit Unit size (MTU size) 1536 Bytes
    Reset Button &< 5 sec: System reboot
    &> 5 sec: Factory Default
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 440 x 200 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
    Weight 2.55kg
    LED System:
    Power ( Green )
    10/100Base-TX RJ45 Interfaces (Port1 to Port16):
    10/100Mbps LNK/ACT ( Green )
    PoE In-Use ( Orange )
    10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 / SFP Interfaces (Port17 to Port18):
    LNK/ACT ( Green )
    100/1000 ( Green )
    PoE Usage
    50W, 100W, 150W, 190W ( Orange )
    Cable Twisted-Pair 10Base-T: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5, up to 100 meters
    100Base-TX: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 5, 5e up to 100 meters
    1000Base-T: 4-Pair UTP CAT. 5e, 6 up to 100 meters
    Cable Fiber-Optic Cable 1000Base-SX :
    50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m
    (varying on SFP module)
    1000Base-LX :
    9/125µm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10/20/30/40/50/70/120
    kilometers (varying on SFP module)
    Power Requirements 100~240V AC, 50/60Hz, 4A
    Power Consumption Max. 240 watts / 816 BTU
    ESD Protection 2KV DC
    Power over Ethernet
    PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / 802.3at PoE / PSE
    PoE Power Supply Type End-span
    PoE Power Output Per Port 52V DC, Max. 30.8 watts
    Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
    PoE Power Budget 220 watts (max.)
    PoE Ability PD @ 7 watts 16 units
    PoE Ability PD @ 15.4 watts 14 units
    PoE Ability PD @ 30.8 watts 7 units
    Layer 2 Functions
    Port Configuration Port disable / enable
    Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
    Flow Control disable / enable
    Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, flow control status, auto negotiation status and trunk status
    Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
    Many-to-1 monitor
    VLAN 802.1Q tagged-based VLAN, up to 32 VLAN groups, out of 4094 VLAN IDs
    Port-based VLAN, up to 18 VLAN groups
    MTU VLAN
    Link Aggregation 2 groups of 4-Port 10/100Base-TX trunk supported
    1 group of 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T trunk supported
    QoS Allow to assign low / high priority on each port
    First-In-First-Out, All-High-before-Low, Weight-Round-Robin QoS policy
    IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1/v2) Snooping, up to 32 multicast groups
    Security Control MAC address binding
    TCP & UDP filter
    Management Functions
    Basic Management Interfaces Web Browser, SNMP v1
    Standards Conformance
    Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
    Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex flow control
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
    IEEE 802.1p QoS
    IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus
    Environment
    Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
    Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
    Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degrees C
    Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

    Fast Ethernet PoE Websmart Switch
    16-Port 10/100Base-T IEEE 802.3at/af PoE+ injector (Per port 30.8 watt) (PoE Güç Bütçesi maks. 220 Watt )
    2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo
    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.