sadsad x
asdasd

Planet PL-IAP-2001PE

Ürün Kodu : TPX21384   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
1 İş Günü
Tek Çekim
:
1.586,19 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE & MAİL ORDER
:
1.538,61 TL (KDV Dahil)
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara


  • • IEEE 802.11n wireless LAN speed up to 300Mbps
    • 2 x 5dBi detachable omni-directional antenna
    • 4 x 10/100Base-TX ports with 1-port PoE (PD, Powered Device) and 1 x 100FX port (SFP slot)
    • IPv4 / IPv6 Web management
    • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA / WPA2, and WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK, 802.1x
    • Supports WISP mode, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
    • -10 to 60 degrees C operating temperature
    • Redundant power design
    • IP30 aluminum case protection / DIN rail and wall-mount design

    Hardware Specifications
    10/100Base-TX Ports 4 x 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation
    Auto MDI / MDI-X
    IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports 1 x PD (Port-1)
    Fiber Port Type Single / multi-mode (Varies on SFP)
    Antenna 2 x Detachable RP-SMA connector
    2 x 5dBi SMA omni-directional antenna included in the package
    Enclosure IP30 metal case
    LED Indicators P1, P2, PWR, FAL, FX, WPS, WLAN, SEC, LAN1~4, PoE
    Button WPS button
    Reset button
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 87.8 x 135 x 56 mm
    Weight 871g
    Power Requirements DC 12-48V / AC 24V
    Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
    Wireless Interface Specifications
    Standard Compliant with IEEE 802.11b/g/n
    Frequency Band 2.4 to 2.4835GHz (Industrial Scientific Medical Band)
    Modulation Type DSS with DBPSK, DQPSK, QPSK and CCK
    OFDM with BPSK, QPSK, 16-QAM and 64-QAM
    Wireless Data Rate 802.11b: 1/2/5.5/11Mbps
    802.11g: 6/9/12/18/24/36/48/54Mbps
    802.11n: 14/29/43/58/87/116/130/144Mps in 20MHz
    30/60/90/120/180/240/270/300Mbps in 40MHz
    Opt. Channel America / FCC: 2.414~2.462GHz (11 Channels)
    Europe / ETSI: 2.412~2.472GHz (13 Channels)
    Japan / TELEC: 2.412~2.484GHz (14 Channels)
    RF Output Power 802.11b: 18 dBm
    802.11g: 15 dBm
    802.11n: 15 dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity 802.11b CCK 1.0Mbps: -94dbm
    802.11b CCK 11.0Mbps: -91dbm
    802.11g OFDM 6Mbps: -92dbm
    802.11g OFDM 54Mbps: -76dbm
    802.11n 20MHz MCS7: -72dbm
    802.11n 40MHz MCS7: -70dbm
    Wireless Management Features
    Operation Mode Access Point, Client, Gateway, WDS Bridge, Repeater, WISP
    Channel Width 20MHz / 40MHz
    Data Encryption Security 64 bit / 128 bit WEP
    WPA / WPA2
    WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK
    802.1x Network Access Control
    Management Web-based Configuration
    Wireless Isolation Yes
    Protocol
    Protocol / Feature Bridge and WISP mode
    WDS and WPS
    Static Routing and RIPv1/2
    DMZ and Virtual Server
    802.1D
    802.1Q VLAN
    QoS
    SNTP
    WMM
    DHCP Server / Client
    IGMP Proxy and DNS Proxy
    UPnP and DDNS
    SNMP
    Management Web-based configuration
    Standards Conformance
    Standards Compliance IEEE 802.11b/g and 802.11n Wireless LAN
    IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
    IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
    Environment Specification
    Temperature / Humidity Operating: -10~60 degrees C, 5%~ 90% (non-condensing)
    Storage: -20~70 degrees C, 0~95% (non-condensing)
    Emission FCC, CE
    Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32 (Free Fall)
    IEC60068-2-27 (Shock)
    IEC60068-2-6 (Vibration)

    Endüstriyel Tip 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD desteği + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router
    Industrial 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD support + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router
    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.