sadsad x
asdasd

Planet PL-IFT-805AT

Ürün Kodu : TPX45532   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
1 İş Günü
Tek Çekim
:
525,87 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE & MAİL ORDER
:
515,36 TL (KDV Dahil)
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara

  • Planet PL-IFT-805AT
    Planet
    10204553228926313


    Interface
    • 1-port 10/100Base-T RJ-45 with auto negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X function
    • 1 100Base-FX SC interface, providing long distance up to 2km on IFT-802T 
    • 1 100Base-FX SC interface, providing long distance for 15km on IFT-802TS15
    • 1 Mini-GBIC slot, providing multi choice of SFP modules on IFT-805AT

    Industrial Conformance
    • 12V to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
    • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
    • IP30 metal case
    • Relay alarm for port breakdown
    • Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
    • Supports 6KV DC EFT protection for power line
    • Free Fall, Shock and Vibration Stability
    • DIN-rail and wall-mountable hardware design

    Layer 2 Features
    • Complies with the IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet standard
    • Auto-MDI / MDI-X detection and auto negotiation in half-duplex / full-duplex modes for 10 /100Base-TX RJ-45 port
    • Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    • Features Store-and-Forward mode with wire-speed filtering and forwarding rates
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
    • Supports packet size of up to 1522bytes
    • CSMA/CD Protocol
    • Automatic source address learning and aging

     

    Hardware Specifications
    10/100Base-TX Port1 RJ-45 auto-MDI / MDI-X port
    100Base-FX PortIFT-802T: 1 SC interface
    IFT-802TS15: 1 SC interface
    IFT-805AT: 1 SFP slot
    Fiber Port TypeIFT-802T: SC / multi-mode
    IFT-802TS15: SC / single-mode
    IFT-805AT: Vary on module
    Cable DistanceIFT-802T: 2km
    IFT-802TS15: 15km
    IFT-805AT: Vary on module
    Optical FrequencyIFT-802T: 1310nm
    IFT-802TS15: 1310nm
    IFT-805AT: Vary on module
    Launch Power (dBm)Max
    IFT-802T: -14
    IFT-802TS15: 0

    Min
    IFT-802T: -20
    IFT-802TS15: -20

    Vary on module
    IFT-805AT
    Receive Sensitivity (dBm)IFT-802T: -32
    IFT-802TS15: -32
    IFT-805AT: Vary on module
    Maximum Input Power (dBm)IFT-802T: -14
    IFT-802TS15: 0
    IFT-805AT: Vary on module
    Dimensions (W x D x H)135 x 85 x 32 mm
    Weight430g
    InstallationDIN rail kit and wall mount ear
    Maximum Frame Size1522bytes packet size
    Flow ControlBack pressure for half duplex, IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
    EnclosureIP-30 slim type metal case
    LED IndicatorSystem:
     •Power 1 (Green)
     •Power 2 (Green)
     •Fault (Green)
    1 x copper port:
     •10/100 (Green)
     •LNK/ACT (Green)
    1 x 100FX port:
     •100 (Green)
     •LNK/ACT (Green)
    Power Input12 to 48V DC redundant power with polarity reverse protection function
    Power Consumption3 watts/ 10BTU (maximum)
    ProtectionESD (Ethernet): 6KV DC
    Surge (Power): 6KV DC
    SpeedTwisted-pair:
     •10/20Mbps for half / full-duplex
     •100/200Mbps for half / full duplex
    Fiber-optic:
     •200Mbps for full-duplex
    Network cables10/100Base-TX:
     •2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 (100 meters, max.)
     •EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 meters, max.)
    100Base-FX:
     •IFT-802T: Multi-mode optical fiber 62.5/125μm / 50/125μm (2km)
     •IFT-802TS15: Single-mode optical fiber 9/125μm (15km)
     •IFT-805AT: SFP slot (depending on SFP module)
    Standards Conformance
    EmissionsFCC Class A, CE Class A
    Standards ComplianceIEEE 802.3 10Base-T
    IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX
    IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure
    Stability TestingIEC60068-2-32 (Free Fall)
    IEC60068-2-27 (Shock)
    IEC60068-2-6 (Vibration)
    Environment
    Operating Temperature-40~75 degrees C
    Operating Humidity5~95% non-condensing
    Storage Temperature-40~85 degrees C
    Storage Humidity5~95% non-condensing



    TEKNOLOJİPAZAR olarak bizimle yaşayacağınız alışveriş deneyimine önem vermekteyiz.
    Sipariş sonrası müşteri memnuniyeti ve geri bildiriniz bizim için çok değerlidir, bu sebeple sipariş öncesi bu kısmı okumanızı önemle rica ederiz.

    SİPARİŞ OLUŞTURULURKEN DİKKAT EDİLMESİ GEREKEN HUSUSLAR


    • MAĞAZAMIZDA SATILAN TÜM ÜRÜNLER ÜRETİCİ/DİSTRİBÜTÖR ÜRÜNÜ OLUP, TÜRKİYE YETKİLİ SERVİSLERİNİN GARANTİSİ ALTINDADIR.
    • FATURA BİLGİNİZİ EKSİKSİZ OLARAK GİRMENİZ GEREKMEKTEDİR.
    • SİPARİŞLERİNİZ BELİRTİLEN TESLİMAT ADRESİNE GÖNDERİLMEKTEDİR.

    • HAFTA İÇİ 15:30'a KADAR VERİLEN SİPARİŞLERDE AYNI GÜN KARGO ÇIKIŞI SAĞLANMAKTADIR.
    • CUMA GÜNLERİ SAAT 15:30‘dan SONRA GELEN SİPARİŞLER PAZARTESİ GÜNÜ KARGOYA VERİLİR.

    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.