sadsad x
asdasd

Planet PL-IGS-620TF

Ürün Kodu : TPX8056   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
1 İş Günü
Tek Çekim
:
987,91 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE & MAİL ORDER
:
958,28 TL (KDV Dahil)
Peşin fiyatına WorldCard'a özel 2 taksit, Bankkart'a özel 2 ve 3 taksit
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara


  • Physical Port

    • 4-port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function
    • 2-port SFP slot interface, SFP supports 1000Base-X and 100Base-FX transceiver via DIP switch configured

    Fiber Port Redundancy

    • Link status auto-detect and redundant on Dual ports with the same connector type
    • Only Primary-Port is active at a time, the Backup-Port is blocked
    • When Primary-Port link failure occurs, the traffic will swap to Backup-Port automatically.
    • Once the Primary-Port status is back to link-up, the traffic will swap from Backup-Port to Primary-Port.

    Layer 2 Features

    • Supports Auto-negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex and 1000Mbps full duplex mode
    • High performance Store and Forward architecture, runt/CRC filtering eliminates erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (Half-Duplex) and IEEE 802.3x PAUSE frame flow control (Full-Duplex)
    • 9K Jumbo Frame Size support
    • Backplane (Switching Fabric): 12Gbps
    • Integrated address look-up engine, support 1K absolute MAC addresses
    • Automatic address learning and address aging
    • CSMA/CD Protocol

    Industrial Case / Installation

    - 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
    - AC 24V power adapter acceptable
    • Slim IP30 metal case protection
    • DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design
    • Redundant Power Design
    • Supports EFT protection 6000 VDC for power line
    • Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
    • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature

    Hardware Specifications
    Copper Ports 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 TP
    Auto-MDI/MDI-X, Auto-Negotiation
    SFP / mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000Base-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces (Port-5 and Port-6)
    Compatible with 100Base-FX SFP
    DIP Switch DIP-1: SFP Port 5 1000Base-X (default) / 100Base-FX
    DIP-2: SFP Port 6 1000Base-X (default)/ 100Base-FX
    DIP-3: Switch mode / Fiber Redundant mode
    Connector Removable 6-pin terminal block
    Pin 1/2 for Power 1; Pin 3/4 for fault alarm; Pin 5/6 for Power 2
    Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
    Alarm Relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
    LED 3 x LED for System and Power:
    ¦ Green: DC Power 1
    ¦ Green: DC Power 2
    ¦ Green: Power Fault
    2 x LED for Per Copper Port (Port-1~Port-4):
    ¦ Green: 1000 LNK/ACT
    ¦ Orange:100 LNK/ACT
    1 x LED for Per mini-GBIC interface (Port-5 and Port-6):
    ¦ Green: LNK/ACT
    ESD Protection 6KV DC
    EFT Protection 6KV DC
    Enclosure IP30 type metal case
    Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 87 x 32mm
    Weight 503g
    Power Requirements DC 12~48V or AC 24V
    Redundant power with polarity reverses protection function
    Power Consumption / Dissipation 7.2watts / 24BTU
    Cable Twisted-Pair
    10Base-T: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 3, 4, 5, up to 100 meters
    100Base-TX: 2-Pair UTP CAT. 5, 5e up to 100 meters
    1000Base-T: 4-Pair UTP CAT. 5e, 6 up to 100 meters
    Fiber-Optic Cable
    1000Base-SX:
    50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m
    1000Base-LX:
    9/125µm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10/20/30/40/50/70/120
    kilometers (vary on SFP module)
    100Base-FX:
    ? 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 2
    kilometers
    ? 9/125µm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 20/40/60 kilometers
    (vary on SFP module)
    Switch Specification
    Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
    Address Table 1K entries
    Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex
    IEEE 802.3x Pause Frame for full duplex
    Switch fabric 12Gbps
    Throughput (packet per second) 8.93Mpps@64bytes
    Maximum Transmit Unit 9216 bytes
    Speed SX/LX: 2000Mbps (full-duplex)
    FX: 200Mbps (full-duplex)
    TP: 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps, 2000Mbps
    Standards Conformance
    Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet / 10Base-T
    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet / 100Base-TX
    IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-T
    IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-SX/LX
    IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
    Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
    Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32(Free fall)
    IEC60068-2-27(Shock)
    IEC60068-2-6(Vibration)
    Environment
    Temperature
    Operating: -40~75 degree C
    Storage: -40~75 degrees C
    Humidity
    Operating: 5~95% (Non-condensing)
    Storage: 5~95% (Non-condensing)

    Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch)
    4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    2 x 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP/mini-GBIC yuva (Port-5 ve Port-6), 100Base-FX SFP uyumlu
    IP30, -40~75 Derece C
    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.