sadsad x
asdasd
Slider 2.png (153 KB)

Planet PL-ISW-504PT Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch

Ürün Kodu : TPX7881   Stok Mevcut *

icon_kargo_Bedava Ücretsiz
Kargo
icon_ayni_Gun_Kargo Kargo Süresi
Aynı Gün Kargo
Tek Çekim
:
1.389,39 TL (KDV Dahil)
HAVALE
:
1.375,50 TL (KDV Dahil)

Aynı gün kargo, Saat 14:00'e kadar verilen siparişler için geçerlidir.
Pandemi sebebiyle kargo firmasından kaynaklı 1 günlük gecikmeler olabilir.
3473.49 Parapuan
:
3473.49
Paylaş:
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Beni Ara

  • Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch)
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX
    1-Port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC 15 km
    IP30, -40~75 Derece C

    Physical Port

    ? 5-Port 10/100Mbps RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function
    ? 4-Port support 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device (Port-1 to Port-4)

    IEEE 802.3af PoE

    ? Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet End-Span PSE
    ? Up to 4 IEEE 802.3af devices powered
    ? Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 Watts for each PoE port
    ? Auto detect powered device (PD)
    ? Circuit protection prevent power interference between ports
    ? Remote power feeding up to 100m

    Layer 2 Features

    ? Supports Auto-Negotiation and 10/100Mbps Half / Full Duplex and Auto MDI/MDI-X
    ? High performance Store and Forward architecture, runt / CRC filtering eliminates
    ? erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
    ? Prevents packet loss with back pressure (Half-Duplex) and IEEE 802.3x PAUSE frame
    ? flow control (Full-Duplex)
    ? Automatic address learning and address aging
    ? Integrated address look-up engine, support 2K absolute MAC addresses
    ? CSMA / CD Protocol

    Industrial Case / Installation

    ? IP-30 Aluminum metal case protection
    ? DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design
    ? Redundant Power Design
    ? 24V or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
    ? Supports EFT protection 6000 VDC for power line
    ? Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
    ? -40 to 75 Degree C operation temperature

    Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen PoE Switch (Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch)
    5-Port 10/100Base-TX
    4-Port IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector (Per port 60 watt)
    IP30, -40~75 Derece C
    Ürünlerimizin tümü marka garantilidir,
    Teknolojipazar, ürünlere ait teknik detaylar için markaya ait web sayfasından ürün özelliklerini incelemenizi önermektedir.
T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.