ÜCRETSİZ AYNI GÜN KARGO

Saat 14:00'a kadar gelen sipariş aynı gün kargoya verilir.

MARKA GARANTİLİ ORJİNAL ÜRÜN

Ürünler marka garantilidir, ürünlerin özelliklerini marka sitesinden kontrol ederek satın alınız.

DAHA UCUZA SATIN ALABİLİRSİNİZ

Bu ürünü; Havale-EFT ve Mail Order ile daha ucuza satın alabilirsiniz.

31,9
34,65

Planet Pl-Isw-621Ts15 Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch

Fiyat:
3.903,86 TL
Havale / EFT:
3.845,30 TL
433,00 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
Aynı Gün Kargo Kargo Bedava

Physical Port • 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function for ISW-621T series • 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125µm, 50/125µm) transmission distance • 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621TS15 for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance Layer 2 Features • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard • Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port • High performance Store and Forward architecture • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex) • Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.2Gbps • Integrated address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses • 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer • Automatic address learning and address aging • CSMA/CD Protocol Industrial Case / Installation • IP30 metal case / protection • DIN rail and wall mount design • 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power • Supports EFT protection 6KV DC for power line • Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection • -40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

 

Hardware Specifications
Copper Interface Ports 4 x 10/100Base-TX, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X Cable 10Base-T : 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 cable (100meters, max.) 100Base-TX : 2-pair UTP Cat. 5 cable (100meters, max.)
Optical Interface Port 2 x 100Base-FX Cable ISW-621T: 50/125µm / 62.5/125µm fiber ISW-621TS15: 9/125µm fiber Mode ISW-621T: Multi-mode ISW-621TS15: Single-mode Distance ISW-621T: 2km ISW-621TS15: 15km Wavelength ISW-621T: 1310nm ISW-621TS15: 1310nm Launch Power ISW-621T: Max. -14dBm, Min. -20dBm ISW-621TS15: Max. 0dBm, Min. -20dBm Receive Sensitivity ISW-621T: -32dBm ISW-621TS15: -32dBm Max. Input Power ISW-621T: -14dBm ISW-621TS15: 0dBm
Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 97 x 32 mm
Weight 442g
Power Requirements 12~48V DC Redundant power with polarity reverse protection function
Power Consumption / Dissipation Max. 16 watts / 54 BTU
Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
Switch Specifications
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 2K entries
Buffer 1Mbit
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex, IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 1.2Gbps
Throughput (Packet Per Second) 0.89Mpps @ 64Bytes
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX IEEE 802.3x full-duplex Flow Control
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C Storage: -40~85 degrees C
Operating Humidity Operating: 5~90% Storage: 5~90% (non-condensing)
Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32(Free fall) IEC60068-2-27(Shock) IEC60068-2-6(Vibration)

 

Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch) 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC 15 km IP30, 40~75 Derece C
Diğer Özellikler
Stok Kodu7856
MarkaPlanet
Stok DurumuVar
Garanti (Yıl)2
4711213686535
 

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.